-
21.04.24: MU15 - SG Vaud La Côte 1
-
21.04.24: FU14 - DHB Rotweiss Thun
-
21.04.24: FU18 - HSG Aargau Ost
-
07.04.24: Damen 1 - TV Pratteln NS
-
Herren 1: Grossartige Saison mit einem Sieg beendet
-
23.03.2024: Herren 2 - TV Brittnau 1
-
23.03.2024: Damen 2 - HR Hochdorf
-
23.03.2024: FU16 - Handball Emmen
-
23.03.2024: MU15 – TV Länggasse Bern A
-
17.03.2024: R-Cupfinal Damen 1 - SPONO Eagles FU16E
-
17.03.2024: Animationsturnier U7-U11
-
16.03.2024: BSV RW Sursee - Herren 1
-
09.03.2024: Damen 1 - TV Muri
-
09.03.2024: Damen 2 - TV Horw la familia
-
09.03.2024: MU19 - Handball Emmen a
-
09.03.2024: FU18 - STV Frick 1
-
09.03.2024: U13 - TV Dagmersellen a
-
09.03.2024: MU15 - HSG Aargau Ost
-
02.03.2024: Damen 2 - STV Willisau
-
02.03.2024: Herren 1 - HC Malters
-
02.03.2024: MU17 - BSV RW Sursee
-
02.03.2024: FU16 - SG Horw/Kriens
-
24.02.2024: Damen 1 - SG Magden/ Möhlin 2
-
24.02.2024: Herren 2 - SG Lägern-Mutschellen
-
24.02.2024: FU14 - Nyon HandBall La Côte
-
17.02.2024: Damen 1 - SG Malters/Emmen
-
17.02.2024: FU18 - SG Handball Seetal
-
04.02.2024: Herren 2 - HC Einsiedeln
-
04.02.2024: FU18 - HSG Mythen Shooters
-
04.02.2024: MU17 - SG Handball Seetal
-
04.02.2024: FU14 - SG Vaud La Côte
-
27.01.2024: Herren 1 - HC KTV Altdorf
-
27.01.2024: MU19 - SG Wiggertal
-
27.01.2024: MU17 - SG HV Olten 1
-
27.01.2024: FU16 - BSV RW Sursee °
-
21.01.2024: Damen 1 - HSG Handball Brugg
-
14.01.2024: Herren 1 - SG BSV Borba Luzern
-
14.01.2024: Herren 2 - HSG Mythen Shooters
-
14.01.2024: FU18 – TSV Frick 1
-
14.01.2024: MU15 – HSG Leimental
-
14.01.2024: MU13 - Handball Emmen a
-
06.01.2024: Herren 1 - SG HV Olten 2
-
06.01.2024: MU19 - Handball Emmen b
-
16.12.2023: Herren 1 - SG Aarburg/Oftringen/Rothrist
-
09.12.2023: MU15 - AUFSTIEG ins INTER
-
09.12.2023: FU14 - AUFSTIEG ins INTER
-
02.12.2023: Damen 2 - TV Dagmersellen
-
02.12.2023: Damen 1 - Handball Emmen
-
26.11.2023: Herren 1 - BSV RW Sursee
-
26.11.2023: FU18 - STV Willisau
-
26.11.2023: MU15 - STV Willisau
-
22.11.2023: R-Cup M Herren 2 - TV Dagmersellen
-
19.11.2023: Herren 2- HC Kriens
-
19.11.2023: MU19- KTV Muotathal
-
19.11.2023: FU18- KTV Muotathal
-
19.11.2023: MU17- STV Willisau
-
11.11.2023: Herren 1- Handball Emmen
-
11.11.2023: Damen 1- TV Pratteln NS
-
11.11.2023: Herren 2 - TV Thalwil
-
11.11.2023: Damen 2 - STV Willisau
-
05.11.2023: Handball Schülerturnier
-
04.11.2023: MU19 - Handball Emmen
-
04.11.2023: FU18 - SG Freiamt PLUS 2
-
04.11.2023: MU17 - BSV RW Sursee
-
04.11.2023: MU15 - HSG Mythen-Shooters
-
28.10.2023: Herren 1 - HC KTV Altdorf 2
-
28.10.2023: FU16 - HC Malters
-
22.10.2023: Herren 1 - SG HSC Suhr Aarau II
-
22.10.2023: Damen 1 - TV Magden/Moehlin 2
-
22.10.2023: Damen 2 - TV Horw la familia
-
14.10.2023: Herren 1 - HC KTV Altdorf 1
-
14.10.2023: Damen 2 - SG Malters/Emmen
-
14.10.2023: FU18 - SG Handball Seetal
-
23.09.2023: Herren 1 - HV Olten 2
-
23.09.2023: MU19 - SG Sarnen Plus
-
23.09.2023: MU17 - SG Handball Seetal
-
23.09.2023: U13 Animationsturnier
-
16.09.2023: Damen 2 – HR Hochdorf
-
16.09.2023: Herren 2 – HSG Lenzburg
-
16.09.2023: FU14 – HSV Säuliamt
-
13.09.2023: Cup | Damen 1 – HSG AareLand Wolves (F1)
-
09.09.2023: Herren 1 – PSG Lyss 1
-
09.09.2023: Damen 1 – SG Oberwil
-
09.09.2023: MU19 – SG Handball Seetal
-
09.09.2023: MU17 – HC Malters
-
09.09.2023: FU16 - STV Willisau
-
09.09.2023: FU14 - LK Zug 1F
-
09.09.2023: MU15 - Handball Emmen b
-
27.08.2023: Saisonstart MU13
Nächste Spiele
So. 28. April 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:45 | HSG Aargau Ost | vs. | Juniorinnen U18 |
Resultate
So. 21. April 2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MU15 | SG Ruswil Wolhusen + | ┃33:35┃ | SG Vaud La Côte 1 | ||
FU14 | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | ┃24:25┃ | DHB Rotweiss Thun | ||
FU18 | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | ┃23:25┃ | HSG Aargau Ost | ||
Sa. 20. April 2024 | |||||
D1 | SG Magden/ Möhlin 2 | ┃21:21┃ | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | ||
FU16 | TV Appenzell | ┃28:24┃ | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | ||
MU17 | SG Visp-Visperterminen | ┃35:36┃ | SG Ruswil Wolhusen |
News
Rangliste Damen 1
1 | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | 10 | 16 |
2 | HSG Handball Brugg | 10 | 13 |
3 | TV Muri | 10 | 8 |
4 | TV Pratteln NS | 10 | 8 |
5 | SG Malters/Emmen | 10 | 8 |
6 | SG Magden/ Möhlin 2 | 10 | 7 |
Rangliste Herren 1 (M2)
1 | SG BSV Borba Luzern * | 20 | 31 |
2 | SG HSC Suhr Aarau II | 20 | 31 |
3 | PSG Lyss 1 | 20 | 31 |
4 | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | 20 | 28 |
5 | Handball Emmen | 20 | 24 |
6 | SG HV Olten 2 | 20 | 20 |
7 | BSV RW Sursee | 20 | 14 |
8 | HC KTV Altdorf 2 | 20 | 12 |
9 | TV Zofingen | 20 | 11 |
10 | HC Malters | 20 | 10 |
11 | SG Aarburg/Oftringen... | 20 | 8 |
Rangliste Damen 2
1 | STV Willisau | 8 | 12 |
2 | TV Horw la familia | 8 | 11 |
3 | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 8 | 8 |
4 | HR Hochdorf | 8 | 7 |
5 | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | 8 | 2 |
Rangliste Herren 2
1 | TV Brittnau 1 | 14 | 28 |
2 | HC Kriens | 14 | 24 |
3 | SG Lägern-Mutschell... * | 14 | 13 |
4 | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 14 | 12 |
5 | HSG Lenzburg | 14 | 12 |
6 | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | 14 | 10 |
7 | HC Einsiedeln | 14 | 9 |
8 | TV Thalwil | 14 | 4 |